Bet Calculator
Estimate rakeback, reload bonuses, and net cost across all VIP levels.
Wager Settings
Total Wagered$10.000
House Edge3%
Expected Loss$300
Current VIPSilver
VIP Level Breakdown
Bronze
Min: $0
Rakeback5%
Earned$5
Net Cost$295
Savings1.7%
SilverCURRENT
Min: $10.000
Rakeback7%
Earned$7
Net Cost$293
Savings2.3%
GoldLOCKED
Min: $100.000
Rakeback10%
Earned$10
Net Cost$290
Savings3.3%
PlatinumLOCKED
Min: $1.000.000
Rakeback12%
Earned$12
Net Cost$288
Savings4.0%
DiamondLOCKED
Min: $10.000.000
Rakeback15%
Earned$15
Net Cost$285
Savings5.0%
Next VIP Level: Gold
Progress$10.000 / $100.000
Wager $90.000 more to unlock Gold with 10% rakeback
Detailed Comparison
| Level | Rakeback | Earned | Net Cost | Bonuses |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze | 5% | $5 | $295 | None |
| SilverYOU | 7% | $7 | $293 | Weekly |
| Gold | 10% | $10 | $290 | Daily |
| Platinum | 12% | $12 | $288 | Daily + VIP Host |
| Diamond | 15% | $15 | $285 | Custom + Exclusives |